Seznamy lektorek dle čísla kurzu

Má Vaše lektorka opravdu náš kurz?

1. certifikovaný týdenní kurz/50h/
2012/2013 - Libocký dvůr

  • Altová Renáta
  • Kodíčková Tereza 
  • Komanická Lena 
  • Kučerová Iveta 
  • Nováková Martina V. - kurz nedokončila
  • Pechsteinová Jarmila 
  • Skřivánková Renata 
  • Stellnerová Alena 
  • Veselá Eliášová Kamila

 

2. certifikovaný týdenní kurz /50h/
2013 - Libocký dvůr

  • Čejková Jitka
  • Čurdová Jana
  • Hojdar Milan
  • Jirkalová Dana
  • Kubešová Dagmar
  • Kotenová Iva
  • Lorencová Katka Lenka
  • Melissa Tamara
  • Mužíková Martina
  • Očenášková Jana
  • Pabstová Zlata
  • Rossmanová Zorka

3. certifikovaný 3 víkendový kurz /90 h/
2013 - Libocký dvůr

  • Bartošová Jarmila
  • Berešová Milica
  • Mgr. Buriánová Dana
  • Buryšková Radka
  • Cusanová Míša
  • Hájeková Silvia
  • Hozhoni Zuzana
  • Hurtíková Ida
  • Kompišová Lenka
  • Levá Petra Navanita
  • Machačová Jana
  • Michálková Zuzana
  • Nováková Věra
  • Novotná Helena
  • Novotná Jolana
  • Plas Martin
  • Rinchenbachová Jaroslava
  • Sadílková Barbora
  • Sítařová Lucie
  • Šťastná Libuše
  • Třísková Martina
  • Zemanová Lucie
 

4. certifikovaný týdenní kurz /50h/
2014 - Lotus

  • Bc. Buryšková Radka
  • Dolejšová Věra
  • Mgr. Hyklová Dagmar
  • Mgr. Chvojková Lucie
  • Kindlová Ilona
  • Mgr. Koubská Olga
  • Kupcová Lucie Loona
  • Ruščinová Ivana
  • Říhová Lucie
  • Mgr. Římská Gabriela
  • Struhovská Zdeňka
  • Šimáková Ingrid
  • Valló Daniela
  • Mgr. Wogebauerová  Petra
  • Ing. Zemanová  Lucie
 
 
 

5. certifikovaný týdenní kurz /50h/
2015 - Ženské lázně

  • Coufalová Jana 
  • Holásková Lenka 
  • Kasíková Veronika 
  • Kobrlová Petra
  • Koufidaki Olga 
  • Kubíková Lenka 
  • Malachovská Hanka 
  • Novotná Michaela 
  • Pánková Vendulka
  • Pospíšilová Michaela
  • Rosíková Lucie 
  • Skotnicová Katka 
  • Slončíková Dobromila
  • Vorlová Šárka 

 6. certifikovaný týdenní kurz /50h/
2015 - Ženské lázně

  • Jechová Kateřina 
  • Kocmánková Zdenka 
  • Lelková Zdenča 
  • Maříková Petra 
  • Mercová Lucie 
  • Nová Helena
  • Simonidesová Šárka 
  • Túčková Kateřina 
  • Mgr. Výtisková Ilona
  • Zechovská Monika 
  • Zmátlová Petra 

 

7. certifikovaný týdenní kurz /50h/
2015 - Ženské lázně

  • Čápová Pavlína
  • Ferstová Markéta
  • Charvátová Jitka
  • Chytilová Adriana
  • Krejzová Jana
  • Maříková Petra
  • Švecova Jana
  • Votrubová Michaela

8. certifikovaný týdenní kurz /50h/
2015 - Ženské lázně

  • DOTT. FT  Aulehlová Milada
  • Barešová Jana 
  • Brixí Jana 
  • Mgr. Brožová Hana 
  • Černá Šárka 
  • Bc.Damborská Zuzana
  • Bc. Ferstová Markéta , Dis 
  • MgA. Gébová Daniela Maya 
  • Horniačeková Renata 
  • Polonská Marta 
  • Šternerová Lucie Fiona
  • Vargová Dana
  • Žialkayvá Lucie

9. certifikovaný týdenní kurz /50h/
2015 - Ženské lázně

  • Brychtová Marta
  • Cincibusová Míša
  • Ignis Natalia
  • Jiříková Kamila
  • Kuželova Eva
  • Stahlová Anička
  • Svobodová Renata
  • Youngová Zuzana
 

 10. certifikovaný týdenní kurz /50h/
2016 - Zen garden Holečkova

  • Hronová Michaela
  • Jiráčková Ludmila
  • Kastlová Barbora
  • Krunčíková Ilona
  • Lukešová Daniela
  • Marková Dominika
  • Marková Lucie
  • Štěrbova Denisa
  • Václavková Zdeňka
  • Vydrová Eliška
  • Zajícová Veronika
  • Zelená Veronika

11. certifikovaný týdenní kurz /50h/
2016 - Octárna

  • Dubasová Viktoria
  • Kadlecová Lenka
  • Kochánková Jana
  • Koppová Ludmila
  • Košťálová Kateřina ??
  • Mikeskova Jana
  • Mokanu Mirka Niké
  • Mošnová Helena
  • Pavlíková Viktorie
  • Šefrová Kamila
  • Šmídová Barbora
  • Vrtalová Markéta
 

1. dlouhý kurz 
6 víkendový kurz /164h/
2016/2017 - Karmelitská - Artual

  • Altová Renáta
  • Barešová Milica
  • Cibulková Petra
  • Dvořáková Jana
  • Haasová Veronika
  • Hanousková Petra
  • Hrubcová Dita
  • Chuchutová Lenka
  • Jirkalová Dana
  • Kadlecová Lenka
  • Kochánková Jana
  • Komanická Lena
  • Králová Jitka
  • Kučerová Iveta
  • Lukešová Daniela
  • Mannerová Karla
  • Milevová Blanka
  • Mošnová Helena
  • Nováková Stanislava
  • Pavelková Petra
  • Pánková Vendulka
  • Polonská Marta
  • Skálová Daniela
  • Smolová Anna
  • Stellnerová Alena
  • Šefrová Kamila
  • Vítková Danuše
  • Vorlová Šárka
  • Vrtalová Markéta
  • Zmátlová Petra

12. certifikovaný týdenní kurz /50h/
červenec 2017 - Loona Karlín

  • Adámková Renata
  • Daňhelová Magda
  • Kozlová Pavla
  • Naušová Vladimíra
  • Schusterová Michaela
  • Šímová Barbora
  • Ulmanová Erika
  • Veselková Santariová Aneta
  • Zemánková Romana
 
 

1. akreditovaný kurz MŠMT
6 víkendový kurz /164h/
2017 / 2018 - Loona Karlín

 

  • Adamová Dagmar
  • Adámková Renata
  • Bory Tereza
  • Císařová Veronika
  • Čejková Jitka
  • Daňhelová Magda
  • Hojdar Milan
  • Horáková Marcela
  • Hrnčířová Dana
  • Chmelíková Blanka
  • Kašparová Blažena
  • Klímová Jana
  • Koppová Ludmila
  • Kučerová Dana
  • Lachová Natalia
  • Mlynáriková Denisa
  • Naušová Vladimíra
  • Pechová Martina
  • Pösl Lucie
  • Schusterová Michaela
  • Sovadinová Gabriela
  • Uhrová Soňa
  • Vaňková Martina
  • Vítková Danuše
  • Žáková Miroslava

14. certifikovaný týdenní kurz /50h/
duben 2018 - Slovensko